Предварительные списки 1 классов на 2019-2020 учебный год

23.08.2019

1 А

1.      Барабанова Маргарита Вячеславовна

2.      Глухова Риана Олеговна

3.      Гнусарев Глеб Викторович

4.      Гусева Валерия Вячеславовна

5.      Ежиков Захар Владиславович

6.      Ефремов Арсений Владиславович

7.      Звонов Роман Сергеевич

8.      Ковригина Ульяна Григорьевна

9.      Кузнецов Максим Викторович

10.  Куликов Кирилл Сергеевич

11.  Кустова Юлия Александровна

12.  Линьков Владислав Витальевич

13.  Мальцев Вадим Максимович

14.  Медведев Владислав Евгеньевич

15.  Мещерякова Мария Александровна

16.  Наземнова Алёна Анатольевна

17.  Осипов Ярослав Евгеньевич

18.  Периенко Алина Александровна

19.  Петринчик Елизавета Артемовна

20.  Проценко Никита Алексеевич

21.  Пунин Сергей Александрович

22.  Родионова Вероника Михайловна

23.  Рязанов Елисей Станиславович

24.  Славкин Артём Андреевич

25.  Соколова Александра Александровна

26.  Солодовникова Варвара Сергеевна

27.  Степанов Владимир Алексеевич

28.  Тарасов Илья Валерьевич

29.  Унанян Софья Саркисовна

30.  Шелехова София Михайловна

Учитель: Вильгельм Галина Владимировна

1 Б

1.      Балашова Анна Николаевна

2.      Вдовин Владислав Дмитриевич

3.      Власов Виктор Вячеславович

4.      Гарькина Дарья Сергеевна

5.      Горностаев Владислав Тофигович

6.      Дугина Елизавета Алексеевна

7.      Зубкова Ева Сергеевна

8.      Ирышкова Софья Алексеевна

9.      Кувшинов Роман Александрович

10.  Лисицына Анастасия Алексеевна

11.  Медведева Анна Андреевна

12.  Милов Иван Николаевич

13.  Милова Дарья Николаевна

14.  Милотаева Анастасия Вячеславовна

15.  Моисеев Ратмир Рамилевич

16.  Наспрова Самира  Рамисовна

17.  Никитин Николай Александрович

18.  Рвачев Кирилл Владимирович

19.  Саблин Тимофей Алексеевич

20.  Садовников Никита Алексеевич

21.  Сафронов Иван Антонович

22.  Синицына Алина Алексеевна

23.  Стручков Артем Николаевич

24.  Толстенков Даниил Игоревич

25.  Туишева Алсу Рафаэлевна

26.  Чиннов Александр Владимирович

27.  Чичкова Александра Сергеевна

28.  Шуваев Сергей Алексеевич

Учитель: Орешкина Татьяна Вячеславовна

1 В

1.      Борисов Матвей Николаевич

2.      Воробьев Илья Петрович

3.      Гаврилина Анна Александровна

4.      Гирник Григорий Андреевич

5.      Горохов Прохор Иванович

6.      Данилов Артем Алексеевич

7.      Дорофеева Елизавета Артемовна

8.      Зорькин Дмитрий Денисович

9.      Казарина Кира Сергеевна

10.  Козлова Виктория Дмитриевна

11.  Корчагина Михайловна

12.  Кострыгин Даниил Алексеевич

13.  Лёвкина София Валерьевна

14.  Майоров Константин Русланович

15.  Макаров Егор Алексеевич

16.  Павлова Дарья Александровна

17.  Парамонов Матвей Андреевич

18.  Писаренко Матвей Сергеевич

19.  Плешаков Александр Сергеевич

20.  Сорокина Елизавета Сергеевна

21.  Спиренкова Анастасия Дмитриевна

22.  Сушкин Александр Сергеевич

23.  Тельнова Александровна

24.  Толстенкова Диана Сергеевна

25.  Утина Алина Александровна

26.  Храмов Кирилл Александрович

27.  Цыцонков Дмитрий Владимирович

28.  Чичуев Иван Игоревич

29.  Шигаева Арина Сергеевна

30.  Яцков Глеб Вадимович

Учитель: Кабакина Полина Сергеевна

1 Г

1.      Абанин Илья Сергеевич

2.      Атякшев Кирилл Владимирович

3.      Богаткин Александр Алексеевич

4.      Гончар Анна Романовна

5.      Городнова Александра Андреевна

6.      Ежова Ксения Андреевна

7.      Жиленко Дарья Игоревна

8.      Захаров Анатолий Викторович

9.      Захаров Артём Николаевич

10.  Ищенко Артём Александрович

11.  Косолапов Сергей Олегович

12.  Лисюшкина Анастасия Юрьевна

13.  Льватова Валерия Алексеевна

14.  Маркина Юлия Андреевна

15.  Мартынов Михаил Алексеевич

16.  Нейфельд Артём Евгеньевич

17.  Новокрещёнова Ксения Владимировна

18.  Овод Екатерина Викторовна

19.  Петрунин Игорь Геннадьевич

20.  Платонова София Ивановна

21.  Пронькина Таисия Вячеславовна

22.  Рыбакова Вероника Артемовна

23.  Рыбачков Пётр Романович

24.  Рыжов Матвей Александрович

25.  Талевнин Иван Алексеевич

26.  Талевнин Олег Александрович

27.  Толкачева Ульяна Александровна

28.  Тугушев Никита Евгеньевич

29.  Тужилов Артём Евгеньевич

30.  Филатова Диана Юрьевна

31.  Христолюбова Алёна Владимировна

Учитель: Милованова Марина Сергеевна

1 Д (2 корпус)

1.      Басманов Владислав Евгеньевич

2.      Васильченко Александра Андреевна

3.      Горлушкин Даниил Владимирович

4.      Дементьев Александр Анатольевич

5.      Депутатов Глеб Владимирович

6.      Ломовцев Артём Денисович

7.      Мартышкин Михаил Сергеевич

8.      Подтяжкина Ульяна Павловна

9.      Синёва Ксения Андреевна

10.  Тарасов Кирилл Дмитриевич

11.  Теплов Илья Алексеевич

12.  Фомина Кристина Сергеевна

13.  Шестаков Иван Алексеевич

14.  Ширяев Кирилл Сергеевич

15.  Шурупова Полина Александровна

16.  Янькин Роман Андреевич

Учитель: Борисова Ирина Викторовна








К списку новостей